Yolori
BerandaAccess Door & Absent MachineHikvision Face Recognition Terminal Ultra Series DS-K1T672M
Hikvision Face Recognition Terminal Ultra Series DS-K1T672M — gambar 1
HikvisionTentang merek· Face Recognition Terminal Ultra Series
Access Door & Absent MachineBaruSKU: DS-K1T672M

Hikvision Face Recognition Terminal Ultra Series DS-K1T672M

Rp 19.999.000

Hikvision Face Recognition Terminal Ultra Series DS-K1T672M adalah Access Door & Absent Machine dengan Face, M1 card (13.56MHz), QR code, 50,000 face capacity, 50,000 card capacity(M1 card), and 50,000 event capacity, Screen size: 7 inch, Face recognition. Distance: 0.3 m to 3 m, Duration < 0.2 s/User, Accuracy rate ≥ 99%.

Dijual oleh

Yolori Mall

4.4 / 7 ulasan|10 produk terjual
DokumenFaktur pajak diterbitkan untuk pembelian ini

Hikvision Face Recognition Terminal Ultra Series DS-K1T672M adalah Access Door & Absent Machine dengan Power supply: 12 VDC, 2 A. Dimensinya 185.8 × 103.36 × 20.7mm (7.31'' × 4.07'' × 0.81'' ). Access Door & Absent Machine dari Hikvision ini juga dibekali Lock control: 1; Exit button: 1; Door contact input: 1; Alarm input: 2; Alarm output: 1; TAMPER: 1; Wiegand: 1 Wiegand(Hik 26bit,Hik 34bit). Untuk Camera, tercatat Lens: Visible light lens × 1,850nm Infrared lens × 1; Resolution: 2 MP; FOV: HFOV = 75.5°; VFOV = 41.5°; DFOV = 87°. Untuk Capacity, tercatat 50,000 face capacity, 50,000 card capacity(M1 card), and 50,000 event capacity. Untuk Communication, tercatat Wired network: Support; Network interface: 1 RJ-45, 10/100/1000 M self-adaptive; RS-485: 1 RS-485 (Half duplex, HIKVISION); USB: 1. Untuk Device Type, tercatat Access control terminal, networked. Untuk Display, tercatat Screen size: 7 inch; Operation method: Capacitive touch screen; Tipologia: LCD. Untuk Identification Method, tercatat Face; M1 card (13.56MHz); QR code. Untuk Operating Environment, tercatat Working temperature: -10 °C to 50 °C (-58 °F to 122 °F); Working humidity: 0 to 90% (No condensing); Application environment: Indoor. Untuk Software Protocol, tercatat Platform: Hik-ProConnect and HikCentral Professional. Untuk Verification Speed, tercatat Face recognition. Distance: 0.3 m to 3 m, Duration < 0.2 s/User, Accuracy rate ≥ 99%. Hikvision Indonesia memberikan garansi resmi selama 12 bulan untuk produk ini.

Bandingkan dengan produk sejenis

Pilihan lain pada kategori yang sama dengan harga berdekatan.

Sedang dilihatHikvisionHikvision Face Recognition Terminal Ultra Series DS-K1T672MHikvisionHikvision Face Recognition Terminal Ultra Series DS-K1T672E - 7", EM CardHikvisionHikvision Face Recognition Terminal Ultra Series DS-K1T671TMFW - 7", Mifare Card, Fingerprint, Wi-FiHikvisionHikvision Face Recognition Terminal for Swing Barrier DS-K5671-ZH - 7", Wi-Fi
HargaRp 19.999.000Rp 19.999.000Rp 20.459.000Rp 20.509.000
Garansi
Warranty Months12121212
Warranty TypeHikvision Indonesia Official WarrantyHikvision Indonesia Official WarrantyHikvision Indonesia Official WarrantyHikvision Indonesia Official Warranty
Jaminan
Stock StatusTersediaTersediaTersediaTersedia
Spesifikasi Teknis
Device TypeAccess control terminal, networkedAccess control terminal, networkedAccess control terminal, networkedFace recognition terminal for turnstile, networked
Identification Method• Face • M1 card (13.56MHz) • QR code• Face • EM card (125 KHz) • QR code• Face • Fingerprint • M1 card (13.56 MHz)• Face • QR code
Capacity50,000 face capacity, 50,000 card capacity(M1 card), and 50,000 event capacity50,000 face capacity, 50,000 card capacity(EM card), and 50,000 event capacity• Capacity: Max. 50,000 faces capacity, Max. 5000 fingerprints capacity, and Max. 50,000 cards • Card capacity: 50,000 • Face capacity: 50,000 • Fingerprint capacity: 5000 • Event capacity: 100,000Max. 50,000 faces, and Max. 100,000 events
Display• Screen size: 7 inch • Operation method: Capacitive touch screen • Tipologia: LCD• Screen size: 7 inch • Operation method: Capacitive touch screen • Type: LCD• Dimensions: 7-inch • Type: LCD • Operation method: Capacitive touch screen• Screen size: 7 inch • Operation method: Capacitive touch screen • Type: LCD
Camera• Lens: Visible light lens × 1,850nm Infrared lens × 1 • Resolution: 2 MP • FOV: HFOV = 75.5°; VFOV = 41.5°; DFOV = 87°• Lens: Visible light lens × 1,850nm Infrared lens × 1 • Resolution: 2 MP • FOV: HFOV= 75.5°;VFOV=41.5°;DFOV=87°• Pixel: 2 MP • Lens: 2• Lens: 2 • Resolution: 2 MP • FOV: HFOV = 87°; VFOV = 46°
Verification SpeedFace recognition. Distance: 0.3 m to 3 m, Duration < 0.2 s/User, Accuracy rate ≥ 99%Face recognition. Distance: 0.3 m to 3 m, Duration < 0.2 s/User, Accuracy rate ≥ 99%• Recognition Duration: Face recognition distance (without face mask): 0.3 m to 3 m, Duration < 0.2 s/User, Accuracy rate ≥ 99% • Face recognition duration: < 0.2 s per personFace recognition distance: 0.3 m to 3 m; Face recognition duration < 0.2 s/User; Accuracy rate ≥ 99%
Communication• Wired network: Support • Network interface: 1 RJ-45, 10/100/1000 M self-adaptive • RS-485: 1 RS-485 (Half duplex, HIKVISION) • USB: 1• Wired network: Support • Network interface: 1 RJ-45, 10/100/1000 M self-adaptive • RS-485: 1 RS-485 (Half duplex, HIKVISION) • USB: 1• Wired network: 10 M/100 M/1000 M self-adaptive • Wi-Fi: Support • Network interface: 1 • RS-485: 1 • USB: 2• Wired network: Support • Wi-Fi: Support, 2.4 G, 802.11b/g/n • Network interface: 1 RJ-45, 10/100/1000 M self-adaptive • RS-485: 1 RS-485 (Half duplex, HIKVISION) • USB: 1
Access Control Interface• Lock control: 1 • Exit button: 1 • Door contact input: 1 • Alarm input: 2 • Alarm output: 1 • TAMPER: 1 • Wiegand: 1 Wiegand(Hik 26bit,Hik 34bit)• Lock control: 1 • Exit button: 1 • Door contact input: 1 • Alarm input: 2 • Alarm output: 1 • TAMPER: 1 • Wiegand: 1 Wiegand(Hik 26bit,Hik 34bit)• Wiegand: 1 • Lock output: 1 • Exit button: 1 • Door contact input: 1 • TAMPER: 1• Lock control: 1 • Door contact input: 1 • Alarm input: 2 • Alarm output: 1 • Wiegand: 1 Wiegand(Hik 26bit,Hik 34bit)
Software & ProtocolPlatform: Hik-ProConnect and HikCentral ProfessionalPlatform: Hik-ProConnect and HikCentral Professional• Operation system: Linux • Platform: Hik-ProConnect and HikCentral ProfessionalPlatform: Hik-ProConnect and HikCentral Professional
PowerPower supply: 12 VDC, 2 APower supply: 12 VDC, 2 A• Power supply method: 2 pin connecter • Power supply: 12 VDC/ 2 APower supply: 12 VDC, 2 A
Operating Environment• Working temperature: -10 °C to 50 °C (-58 °F to 122 °F) • Working humidity: 0 to 90% (No condensing) • Application environment: Indoor• Working temperature: -10 °C to 50 °C (-58 °F to 122 °F) • Working humidity: 0 to 90% (No condensing)• Working temperature: -30 ℃ to 60 ℃ (-22 °F to 140 °F) • Working humidity: 10 to 90% (No condensing) • Protective level: IP65• Working temperature: -30 ℃ to 60 ℃(-22 °F to 140 °F) • Working humidity: 10 to 90% (No condensing) • Application environment: Indoor
Dimensions185.8 × 103.36 × 20.7mm (7.31'' × 4.07'' × 0.81'' )185.8 × 103.36 × 20.7mm (7.31'' × 4.07'' × 0.81'' )290 mm × 116.5 mm × 33 mm (11.4" × 4.6" × 1.3")—

Ulasan Pembeli

Memuat ulasan...